Horremer SV 1919 e.V. Am Stadion 50169 Kerpen-Horrem

Kunstenrasenspender

Für die Zukunft unseres Vereins! – 
ZUM KUNSTRASENPROJEKT

Johann-Wilhelm Wollseifer / AFDE GmbH Till Maubach Fabian Krick / Sarah Krick / Dagmar Hamm / Marco Mäder / Christina Reiners / Maurice Witton / Dennis Witton / Wortreich
Ralf Harff / Frank Rock / Yvonne Nerlich / Zlatko Ziga / Elektro Technik Ziga / Alfred & Roswitha Jager / Paul Schumacher /
Melanie Pieck / Vorstadtzwerge / Thorsten Pieck / Frank & Steffi Niel / Franz-Josef Kochs / Ursula Behrendt-Kochs / Christine Kochs /
Ina Nehrlich / Helmut Zimmermann / KG Große Horremer / Marlies Zimmermann /
Christina Zimmermann / Andrea Barisic Thomas Polkähn / Felix Wenzel / Victoria Kling Julian Palarz / Marion Kutsch / David Nobis Felix Nobis / Stephan Neis / Michael Schorn / Marcel Richard / KinderKreativBand /
Sebastian Obst / Ralf Oebel / Sylvia Oebel /
Stefania Calabró / Daniel Fernandes / Markus Schiffer / Moritz Beusch / Stefan Beusch / Jule Jana Abels / Lia Abels / Nadine Schmidt / Moritz Klasen / Jürgen und Christina Klasen / KG Große Horremer von 1908 eV / Nik Niessen / Alexander Dick / Dr. Gerhard Neuhaus / Hausärztliche Gemeinschaftspraxis Kerpen / Ergün Yürekli / Otto Tacke / Mats Niessen / Jannik Kraft / Esther Kraft / Julia Kraft / Helmut und Gaby Bergmann / 
A. Beusch / Oliver Döhler / Michaela Schmidt /
Alfred Fix / Sonja Fix / Kayra, Leyan, Yildiz & Arda Özkan / Friedhelm & Karin Niessen / Fynn Flock / Horst Nicolai / Kirsten Flesch / Niklas Wirtz / Joe Wirtz / Klaus Ripp / Johanna Kirfel / Thomas Schumacher / Barbara Schumacher / Arnd Kirfel / Silke Kirfel /
Viktoria Kirfel / Denise Brungs / Inga Martin-Niessen / Keskin Cenk & Tarik / Arjan Versteeg / Versteeg GmbH – Hähnchenbraterei / Olga Remmel / Bettina & Peter Loevenich / Wilfried Kemmerling / Marina Kaufmann / Ela & Enes Özkan / Aliye & Serkan Özkan / Lolo /
Alexander Schwarzer / Stefan Zehnpfennig / Daniel von Lüninck / Sabrina Genreith / Klaus Johannhörster / Meike & Jonas Born / 
Familie Weykamp / Robert Freund / REWE  Robert Freund oHG / Stephan Weingartz / 
Jennifer Weingartz / Paulina Jaenichen / Lennart Weingartz / Anton Weingartz / Emina, Deen, Tim & Wilhelm Peters-Neicken / Werner Lehmann / Nadine Böhmer / Birgit Bertram / Jörg de Lange / Anja de Lange / Margret Kemmerling / Bollendorf Crew /
Sabine Schmitz / Siegfried Hune / Karin & Jürgen Beusch / Samira & Marvin Beusch / Rolf Schumacher / Rhein-Alarm / Raiffeisenbank / Nicole Hamacher / Petra Reingen / Schülergarten e.V. / Petra, Daniel und Sebastian Reingen / Wilfried & Helga Pieck / Walter,Werner,Jürgen,Friedhelm,Peter,Hermann,Helmut,Frank / SAH Kegelclub /
Klaus u. Katja Mäder / Manfred Schlegel / Ingenieurbüro Schlegel / Sonja Döffinger & Hans Reitz / Sascha Pusch / Ahmet, Nurhan & Ekrem Elcivan / Reisebüro Elcivan / Ilse Schulz / Herbert Schulz / Heinz Schroeder / Andrea Schroeder / Heinz Zingsheim / Beate Kirfel  / Willi Jusen, Götz Wünsche, Waldi Ziegler, Peter Mexner,Theo de Lange, Peter Vossenkaul, Clemens Vogt / HSV-Mittwochsgruppe /
Holger Schulz / Brigitte Dmoch-Schweren / Alexander Schebalkin / Wüstenrot Bausparkasse AG / Anja Schirdewahn / HaarFantasie – Dein Trendfriseur Horrem / Dr. Tobias Clevinghaus / Notar SAH Horremer SV


Stephan Raute / Mia Lemaire / Jonah Lemaire / Familie Neunhöffer / Simon David Michalowski / Helge Neumann / Martin Wolf / Fa. Eternity Andreas Krebs / AXA Jochen Fink / Stromprofis /Dieter Kochs / Alexander Kochs / Svenja Kochs / David Thielen / Andreas Weyrauch / wunderbaR konsum / Michael Ullrich / Jürgen Lipp / TuiTravelStar Service  Reisebüro / Bianca Jager / Alexandra Röhrig /
Christoph Lüghausen / Björn Bartzen / Claudia Nobis /Heiner Funke / Ria Witton-Hinz / Haarersatz / Maria Witton-Hinz / Christian Knaak / Luis Noel Häcker / Lukas Hüsch Markus Hüsch / Kara Dichant / Robin Dichant Hans-Peter Fischer / Sibylle Fischer / Britta Dichant / Nora Freund / David Spürck / Thomas Schaaf / Bernd Nauroth /
Benedikt Spürck / Janne Land / Emma Land
KG Altstädter Blau-Wiess Horrem 1937 e.V. / Dominic Ide / Em Äädjeschoss Türnich / Jost Drogt / Stefan Kaufmann Svenja Korten / Hebammenpraxis Wickelkommödchen Romi und Piet Korten / Ulrike und Jürgen Knaak / DJ Peter Müller / Maya u.Tristan Rockstroh /
Ilara Ihlow / Goldschmiede Ilara / Ina Funke DC Damensolo Hotte / DC Damensolo Harry / DC Damensolo Butch / DC Damensolo Peter
DC Damensolo Ente / Doris Mukherjee / Melanie van Bonn / Harald von Bonn / www.koelschemusik.info / Kinderdreigestirn 2018 / Prinzenführer Heiner Funke / Jan-Niklas Fischer / Marie van Bonn Wolfgang Fischer Claudia Roß / Jupp & Evi Kings / Oma´s Ecke Nicole Roth / Hans Klaus / Nicole Jager / Monika & Michael Burtscheidt / Caren Wegener / Michael Tönnes / Sibille Simons /
Paul Oebel / Luna Raupach / Stephan Kordian / Christian Oehmcke / AXA Schneppenheim GmbH / Kanufreunde Hemmersbach / Petra Lubert / Kegelclub DDD / Günther Bolz / Werner Müllenborn / Franz-Josef Köllen /  Sebastian Perings / Marc Mietke / Hendrik Wolff / Yvonne Malzkorn / Ursula Schlich / Zucht- u. Reitsportanlage / Haus Breitmaar / Auto-Schumacher GmbH Rosalie Maria Elvenich Katrin und Christoph Pawliza / Barbara-Apotheke OHG / Marcel Krüger / Heinz-Josef Meller / Parfümerie Meller / Ian , Colin , Jamie Pütz / Janosch Perings / Prinz Stephan I. – Bauer Stephan – Jungfrau Maurizia – Prinzenführer Friedhelm / Horremer Dreigestirn 2017 Jost Schmitz / Perfektes Haar Schöne Haut /  Siegfried Patzelt / Tabitha Raupach / Nadine Senter / Willi Erkens / Melina Trump / Lynn Trump / Mirco Schlegel / Markus Webuslav / Mecit Aladag /  VfL Sindorf 1928 e.V. / Salvatore Lappe / Peter Müller / 
Ralph Schoop / Monika & Heiko Hermanns / Svenja Patzelt / von Lauff und Bolz Versicherungsmakler / Viktoria’s Kb 16/01 Friendz / Horremer SV Jugendabteilung / 
Rüdiger Ogasa / Alexander Ogasa / Gerd Fuhrmann / Moritz Martin / Rolf Kerres Tina & Jürgen Flören / Coiffeur Cürten / Josef Armbruster / BARTH Elektrofachgroßhandel /
Intersport Haeger / Erik Fix / Kevin Valtinke /
Firma Eschenauer / Tamara Trump / Bern Mörs / Oli & Siggi / Ella Schmidt / Erftkids / Pretergo / Hans Willi Robens / Wolfgang Pilewski / Sabine Pütz / Felix Krieger-Jaenichen / Michael Kreutner / Jörg Niedrich /


Rebecca Kochs / Andrea Welter / Schnittstelle Friseurgeschäft / Tino Kochs / Pia Kochs / Uwe Winkelmann / Karsten Kagelmann / Anne Ramscheid / Friedhelm Martin / Kaffeewerk
Daniel Dobbelstein / SPD OV Horrem/Neu-Bottenbroich / Albert Freund / Ben Albert Freund / Ole Drogt / Artur, Gizela, Aaron, Jonathan Frohnert / Petra und Thomas Heiderich / Daniel del Frederico / Okan Cevik Claudia Schönborn / Wolfgang Schönborn / Monique Schönborn / Anja OuldBouya /
Andreas Schenk / Tanzgruppe Flotte Horremer e.V. / Josef Kattenbach & Gaby Schäfer / Rosalia Hüsch / Peter Hüsch / Nena Retterath / Julia Retterath / Noah Retterath / Ben Retterath / Elias Fernandes / Paul Fernandes / Julia Fernandes / Wilfried Adach / Tom Schulze / Martin Schulze / Nicole Müller / Horremer Erftknirpse / Sven von Hassel /  Michael Hagemann / Dirk Ophoven / Ophoven Immobilien GbR / CDU Horrem / Vincent Beusch / Felix Schlich / Simon-Johann Schlich / Jonas Schlich / René Schoop / Philipp Müller / Vincent Müller / Nina & Heikki Pfeil / Jakob Rossa / Thorsten & Wilfried Malzkorn / Gemeinschaftspraxis Malzkorn / 
Johanna Malzkorn / Willi Erkens / Ralf & Bianca Jäger / Paula Wilde / Nicole Wilde / Daniel Wilde / Julian Brandes / Peter Weingarten / Thorsten Müller / Eduard Tesch / Markus Thelen / HWV Vericherungsmakler GmbH & Co. KG / Reiner Breidenbach / Patrick Burtscheidt / Manfred Smetek / Hans Hess Autoteile / Steffi Staaden / Kommunikationstraining Jürgen & Vera Wolff / Saskia Burauen /Annegret Wegener / Hans-Ludwig Commander / Monika Commander / Christian Commander / Daniel Commander / Rainer Batschkuhn / Sibille Rachler /
Klaus Rachler / Dirk Rachler / Julian Rachler
FamilienForum Vulkaneifel e.V. / Benedikt & Daniel Scheffer / Generation Kölsch /
Anna Schiefer / Kilian Schumacher / Marion Pauly / Clemens Vogt & Gaby Schultheis / Stephan Paar / Jara (Möhrchen) vom Hof Gymnich / Murat Sengül / Martina Schallenberg / Frank Schallenberg / 
Jimmy Jülich / Stefanie Zech / KG Kutt erop v. 1935 e.V. / Alain Toß / Lars Arnold / Edda Keller / Gerhard Keller / WvM Immobilien + Projektentwicklung GmbH / Nico Roth / Phil Jordan Kummert / Peer Anthony Kummert / Silvana Kummert-Gnewuch / Jens Kummert / 
Murat Uluglu | FB GmbH Fliesen & Bäder Outlet Köln / Leo Freund / Wolfgang Tillmanns / Ralph Jansen / Leon Winand / Heinz Winand /
Claudia Reichold / Sabine Wilkens Steuerbüro / Jürgen Lange / Hausarzt Praxis Bretz Finn Menikheim / Tom Menikheim / Maja Menikheim / Andrea Herrlein / Moritz Herrlein / Martina Koenen / Bennet Flören / Amelie Flören / Patrick Claßen / René Dichant / Adi Niedrich / Marion & Fiona Jürgens / Iris und Theres Richter / Adi Cremer /  Rainer Jager / Michael Schiertz / Jorma Spohr / Monika Siebert / Peter Sitt | Sitt&Overlack GmbH / Sybilla Simons / Patrick Nellen / Justus Nellen / Mick Di Gaspare Bild und Technik /
Alexander Noven / Dieter Reimann | CDU Ortsverband Türnich, Balkhausen, Brüggen / Calles ° De Brabant Landschaftsarchitekten